Mauritius flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For St. Brandon

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for St. Brandon. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare St. Brandon with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,7663,583
BustAfghanistan 5,3613,332
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,5903,474
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,0653,769
FarahAfghanistan 5,4353,377
GardizAfghanistan 5,6603,517
GhazniAfghanistan 5,6363,502
HeratAfghanistan 5,6413,505
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,8253,620
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,7733,588
KabulAfghanistan 5,7613,580
KandaharAfghanistan 5,3733,339
KhostAfghanistan 5,6453,508
KunduzAfghanistan 5,9873,720
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,8503,635
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,9633,706
North SalangAfghanistan 5,8413,630
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,7333,563
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,9413,692
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,4963,416
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,2823,282
ShkoderAlbania 7,6984,784
TiranaAlbania 7,6204,735
VloreAlbania 7,5654,701
AdrarAlgeria 8,1075,037
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,3555,192
AlgiersAlgeria 8,3555,192
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0334,992
BatnaAlgeria 8,0685,014
BecharAlgeria 8,4795,269
BejaiaAlgeria 8,2225,109
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,3985,218
BiskraAlgeria 8,0495,002
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,5474,690
ChlefAlgeria 8,4675,261
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0825,022
DjanetAlgeria 7,0774,398
DjelfaAlgeria 8,2285,113
El GoleaAlgeria 8,0084,976
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,8864,901
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,0454,999
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,8164,857
In AmenasAlgeria 7,3094,542
In SalahAlgeria 7,8424,873
MilianaAlgeria 8,4045,223
OranAlgeria 8,5805,332
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,8024,849
SkikdaAlgeria 8,1025,034
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,3334,557
TebessaAlgeria 7,9164,919
TimimounAlgeria 8,1445,060
TindoufAlgeria 8,7895,461
TouggourtAlgeria 7,9114,916
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,5148,398
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,7982,982
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,8395,493
HuamboAngola 4,7282,938
LuandaAngola 5,0923,164
LuenaAngola 4,3062,676
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,0683,150
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,7886,082
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,6115,972
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,6195,977
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,1725,699
ByrdAntarctica 9,2895,772
DavisAntarctica 5,9393,690
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,7776,075
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,6105,350
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,3597,059
AzulArgentina 11,3457,050
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,4007,084
BarilocheArgentina 11,8517,365
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,3637,061
CeresArgentina 11,9107,401
ChamicalArgentina 12,2327,601
ChepesArgentina 12,1967,579
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,2957,019
ConcordiaArgentina 11,5067,150
CórdobaArgentina 12,0097,463
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,0017,458
CorrientesArgentina 11,7767,318
EsquelArgentina 11,7207,283
EzeizaArgentina 11,3547,056
FormosaArgentina 11,7967,330
General PicoArgentina 11,7047,273
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,4627,122
JuninArgentina 11,5567,181
La PlataArgentina 11,2967,019
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,6707,874
La RiojaArgentina 12,3367,666
LaboulayeArgentina 11,7717,315
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,2346,981
Las LomitasArgentina 12,0837,508
Malarg EArgentina 12,1447,546
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,6887,263
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,1076,902
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,7627,309
MendozaArgentina 12,2677,623
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,2657,622
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,5307,165
NeuquenArgentina 11,8067,337
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,5017,147
OranArgentina 12,4977,766
ParanaArgentina 11,6817,259
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,5197,158
PehuajoArgentina 11,5547,180
PergaminoArgentina 11,5687,188
PigeArgentina 11,4857,137
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,9617,433
PosadasArgentina 11,5367,169
PresidenciaArgentina 11,9617,433
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,3507,674
Punta IndioArgentina 11,2256,975
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,8037,334
ReconquistaArgentina 11,7627,309
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,9007,395
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,9806,823
RivadaviaArgentina 12,3167,653
RosarioArgentina 11,6417,234
SaltaArgentina 12,5017,768
San AntonioArgentina 11,4777,132
San LuisArgentina 12,0537,490
San RafaelArgentina 12,1207,532
Santa RosaArgentina 11,6887,263
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,2297,599
SarmientoArgentina 11,4077,088
TrelewArgentina 11,3297,040
TucumanArgentina 12,3597,680
UshuaiaArgentina 10,7006,649
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,0437,483
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,0517,489
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,9507,426
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,4914,034
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,0645,011
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,9764,956
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1003,790
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,7154,794
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,5874,715
AmberleyAustralia 9,4625,880
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,7585,443
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,5095,909
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6214,114
CairnsAustralia 9,0865,646
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,9235,545
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6663,521
CedunaAustralia 7,5704,704
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 8,8785,517
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,4505,251
Cobar MoAustralia 8,7125,414
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,9045,533
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,4185,853
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2804,524
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,8204,859
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,6514,754
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,0402,510
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,9465,559
East SaleAustralia 8,6765,391
Esperance (po)Australia 6,4604,015
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4624,015
EssendonAustralia 8,4925,277
ForrestAustralia 7,0564,385
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,9285,548
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7673,584
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,1354,434
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1824,463
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,6045,347
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,5895,337
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,8215,482
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4203,989
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,6075,348
LavertonAustralia 8,4775,268
LearmonthAustralia 5,7233,556
LongreachAustralia 8,7605,444
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,7615,444
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 9,9206,164
Low HeadAustralia 8,5835,334
Mackay MoAustralia 9,3165,789
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,1115,661
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3103,921
MeekatharraAustralia 6,1473,820
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,4875,274
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,4965,280
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,3115,164
Mount GambierAustralia 8,1345,054
Mount IsaAustralia 8,3465,187
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,8146,720
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,5855,335
Nowra RanAustralia 9,0515,624
NuriootpaAustralia 8,0274,988
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8323,624
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,7984,846
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9023,668
Port HedlandAustralia 6,2103,859
RichmondAustralia 9,1105,661
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,3755,826
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,1355,677
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,1405,680
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,8274,864
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,8274,864
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,8975,529
TibooburraAustralia 8,4005,220
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,1235,669
WaggaAustralia 8,7735,451
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,0322,506
WilliamtownAustralia 9,2275,734
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,5375,926
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3183,926
WoomeraAustralia 7,8754,894
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2874,528
GrazAustria 8,3185,169
InnsbruckAustria 8,5605,319
KlagenfurtAustria 8,3505,189
LinzAustria 8,4835,271
SalzburgAustria 8,5115,289
ViennaAustria 8,3735,203
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,4855,272
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,4153,986
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,2063,857
GancaAzerbaijan 6,4994,038
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,4674,018
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,5024,040
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,0886,269
LerwickUk 10,0886,269
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,5004,039
QubaAzerbaijan 6,5304,058
SakiAzerbaijan 6,5394,064
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,3283,932
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,4484,007
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,5294,057
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,4153,986
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,2673,895
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,4754,024
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,5994,100
Horta, FaialAzores 10,9896,829
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,7166,659
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,2236,974
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,4719,614
MuharraqBahrain 4,8483,013
ChittagongBangladesh 5,5603,455
DhakaBangladesh 5,5773,466
CharnocksBarbados 13,4798,376
BrestBelarus 8,3765,205
GomelBelarus 8,1395,058
GrodnoBelarus 8,4965,280
MinskBelarus 8,3975,218
MogilevBelarus 8,3185,169
VitebskBelarus 8,4395,244
BrusselsBelgium 9,2035,719
D’UccleBelgium 9,2035,719
OstendeBelgium 9,3125,787
Belize CityBelize 16,60510,319
BeninBenin 6,7854,216
BohiconBenin 6,8524,258
CotonouBenin 6,7854,216
KandiBenin 6,9474,317
NatitingouBenin 7,0624,388
ParakouBenin 6,8954,284
SaveBenin 6,8504,257
BermudaBermuda 14,1728,807
La PazBolivia 13,2198,215
Santa CruzBolivia 12,6877,884
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,9044,912
FrancistownBotswana 3,4152,122
MaunBotswana 3,8362,384
TshaneBotswana 4,0132,494
AimoresBrazil 10,4746,509
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,4726,508
AltamiraBrazil 12,2187,593
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,6117,837
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,6576,623
ApodiBrazil 10,6166,597
AracajuBrazil 10,3636,439
AracuaiBrazil 10,6696,630
AragarcasBrazil 11,7217,284
AraxaBrazil 11,0486,865
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,4496,493
BageBrazil 11,1756,944
BambuiBrazil 10,9386,797
BarbacenaBrazil 10,6736,632
BarbalhaBrazil 10,7196,661
BarcelosBrazil 13,4238,342
BarraBrazil 10,9916,830
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,4087,089
BarreirasBrazil 11,1416,923
BelémBrazil 11,8857,385
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,7406,674
BelterraBrazil 12,5287,785
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,1616,935
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9846,826
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,9386,797
BrasiliaBrazil 11,2997,021
BrevesBrazil 12,0907,513
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,4286,480
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,4396,487
CabroboBrazil 10,6826,638
CaceresBrazil 12,2487,611
CaetiteBrazil 10,8286,729
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,3626,439
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,7497,301
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,3717,066
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,7906,705
Campos SalesBrazil 10,8436,738
CanavieirasBrazil 10,3976,461
CaparaoBrazil 10,5156,534
CapinopolisBrazil 11,3417,048
CaratingaBrazil 10,5706,568
CaravelasBrazil 10,3556,435
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,9566,808
CarolinaBrazil 11,5737,192
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,1196,910
CataguasesBrazil 10,5646,564
CatalaoBrazil 11,2046,962
CatanduvaBrazil 11,1806,947
CaxiasBrazil 11,2286,977
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,0296,853
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,3646,440
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,6116,594
ChapecoBrazil 11,2516,991
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,3057,646
CipoBrazil 10,5106,531
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,7287,288
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,7256,665
CordeiroBrazil 10,5076,529
CorrentinaBrazil 11,0686,878
CorumbaBrazil 12,0867,511
CoximBrazil 11,8537,366
CrateusBrazil 10,9356,795
CuiabaBrazil 12,1187,530
CuritibaBrazil 11,0246,850
DiamantinaBrazil 10,7716,693
DiamantinoBrazil 12,2037,583
DouradosBrazil 11,6847,260
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,6056,590
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,0796,885
EspinosaBrazil 10,8156,720
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,1036,278
FloraniaBrazil 10,4976,523
FlorestaBrazil 10,5996,586
FlorianoBrazil 11,1286,915
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,8656,752
FormosaBrazil 11,2496,990
FortalezaBrazil 10,7626,688
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,5037,148
FrancaBrazil 11,0576,871
GaranhunsBrazil 10,3746,447
GoianiaBrazil 11,3947,080
GoiasBrazil 11,5127,154
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,5836,577
GrajauBrazil 11,5227,160
GuairaBrazil 11,5437,173
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,7886,704
GuaratingaBrazil 10,4216,475
IbiriteBrazil 10,7486,679
IguatuBrazil 10,7506,680
IlheusBrazil 10,4396,487
ImperatrizBrazil 11,6417,234
IndaialBrazil 10,9546,807
IpameriBrazil 11,2446,987
IraiBrazil 11,3037,024
IreceBrazil 10,8496,742
ItaberabaBrazil 10,6576,623
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,8748,000
ItaitubaBrazil 12,5757,814
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,7126,656
ItaperunaBrazil 10,4916,519
ItapevaBrazil 11,0526,868
ItirucuBrazil 10,5796,574
ItuacuBrazil 10,7026,650
IvinhemaBrazil 11,5977,207
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,1886,952
JacobinaBrazil 10,7096,654
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,6416,612
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,2596,375
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,0476,865
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,6136,595
LavrasBrazil 10,7936,707
LencoisBrazil 10,7556,683
LinharesBrazil 10,3786,449
LondrinaBrazil 11,2927,017
MacapaBrazil 12,2097,587
MacauBrazil 10,5106,531
MaceioBrazil 10,2636,377
MachadoBrazil 10,8656,751
ManausBrazil 13,0398,102
MarabaBrazil 11,8217,346
MaringaBrazil 11,3627,060
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,4597,742
Monte AzulBrazil 10,8046,714
Monte SantoBrazil 10,6136,595
MonteiroBrazil 10,4656,503
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,8566,746
Morada NovaBrazil 10,6966,647
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,7856,702
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,5146,534
ObidosBrazil 12,6137,838
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,3756,447
ParacatuBrazil 11,1356,920
ParanaBrazil 11,4167,094
ParanaguaBrazil 10,9506,804
ParanaibaBrazil 11,4557,118
ParintinsBrazil 12,7157,901
ParnaibaBrazil 11,1226,911
Passo FundoBrazil 11,1786,946
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,0466,864
PaulistanaBrazil 10,8836,763
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,5356,547
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,6226,601
PeixeBrazil 11,5067,150
PetrolinaBrazil 10,7726,694
PicosBrazil 10,9576,809
PiraiBrazil 10,6326,607
PirenopolisBrazil 11,3997,084
PompeuBrazil 10,8726,756
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,7517,302
Porto De MozBrazil 12,2747,627
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,1526,930
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,2018,203
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,9916,830
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,5637,185
PosseBrazil 11,2076,964
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,7896,705
RecifeBrazil 10,2336,359
RemansoBrazil 10,9326,793
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,5288,407
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,5516,557
Rio NegroBrazil 11,0436,862
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,5067,150
SalvadorBrazil 10,4446,490
Santa MariaBrazil 11,2226,973
SantaremBrazil 12,5097,773
SantosBrazil 10,8116,718
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,0396,860
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,0697,500
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,6246,602
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,9556,808
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,4017,085
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,7616,687
Sao LuisBrazil 11,4077,089
Sao MateusBrazil 10,3816,451
São PauloBrazil 10,8576,747
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,0296,854
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,6558,485
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,7046,652
SerrinhaBrazil 10,5386,548
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,7896,704
SobralBrazil 10,9506,804
SoureBrazil 11,9187,406
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,1336,918
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,0036,838
SurubimBrazil 10,3246,416
TaguatingaBrazil 11,2797,009
TarauacaBrazil 13,9098,643
TauaBrazil 10,8806,761
TefeBrazil 13,5158,398
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,5786,574
TeresinaBrazil 11,1646,938
TiriosBrazil 12,8017,955
TorresBrazil 10,8926,768
TracuateuaBrazil 11,7357,292
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,4577,119
TriunfoBrazil 10,5786,573
TucuruiBrazil 11,9397,419
TuriacuBrazil 11,5517,178
UaupesBrazil 13,9018,638
UbatubaBrazil 10,7126,657
UberabaBrazil 11,1366,920
VassourasBrazil 10,6196,599
VicosaBrazil 10,6036,589
VitoriaBrazil 10,3716,445
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,6196,599
Ze DocaBrazil 11,4987,145
BurgasBulgaria 7,3344,557
LomBulgaria 7,6534,756
PlevenBulgaria 7,5504,692
PlovdivBulgaria 7,4324,618
SadovoBulgaria 7,4214,612
SandanskiBulgaria 7,4534,632
SofiaBulgaria 7,5444,688
VarnaBulgaria 7,3784,584
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4434,625
BurundiBurundi 3,6182,248
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,8683,646
SiemreapCambodia 5,8833,656
BatouriCameroon 5,4903,412
DoualaCameroon 5,9343,687
GarouaCameroon 5,8383,628
MamfeCameroon 6,0583,765
MarouaCameroon 5,8183,615
NgaoundereCameroon 5,7153,551
NkoundjaCameroon 5,9083,671
YaoundeCameroon 5,7463,571
YokoCameroon 5,7423,568
Abbotsford, BcCanada 16,38910,184
Agassiz, BcCanada 16,36710,170
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,1648,802
Alert Bay, BcCanada 13,2248,218
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,2657,622
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 15,3199,519
Atikokan, OnCanada 15,5799,681
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,3228,900
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 16,35310,162
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,3848,939
Banff, AbCanada 16,12810,022
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,9509,290
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 13,1548,174
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 16,19110,061
Bissett, MbCanada 15,5899,687
Blue River, BcCanada 16,0479,972
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,8659,237
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 15,8009,818
Brandon, MbCanada 15,8679,860
Broadview, SkCanada 15,9219,893
Broughton Island, NtCanada 13,0788,127
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 16,12310,019
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,8307,973
Burns Lake, BcCanada 15,7709,800
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,1458,790
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 16,11910,017
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,0648,739
Campbell River, BcCanada 16,26410,107
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 13,0238,092
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 13,1428,167
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 13,6488,481
Cape Parry, NtCanada 14,0358,721
Cape Scott, BcCanada 16,13010,024
Cape St James, BcCanada 15,9599,917
Cartwright, NfCanada 13,2188,214
Castlegar, BcCanada 16,35410,162
Chapais, QcCanada 14,5169,020
Charlo, NbCanada 14,0068,704
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 13,8208,588
Charlottetown, PeCanada 13,8198,587
Chatham Point, BcCanada 16,22110,080
Chatham, NbCanada 13,9738,683
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,3268,902
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,5489,040
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 13,6738,496
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,8449,224
Clinton Point, NtCanada 14,1078,766
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,0878,132
Cold Lake, AbCanada 15,7059,759
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,9989,320
Comox, BcCanada 16,29410,125
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,5129,018
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,0148,709
Coronation, AbCanada 15,9779,928
Cranbrook, BcCanada 16,30410,132
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 13,3298,283
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 15,7609,793
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 15,6469,723
Dease Lake, BcCanada 15,2819,496
Deer Lake, NfCanada 13,3368,287
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 13,2838,254
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,3988,947
Dryden, OnCanada 15,5529,664
Earlton, OnCanada 14,9479,288
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 15,8739,864
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 15,8339,839
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 15,8449,846
Edson, AbCanada 15,8739,863
Egg Island, BcCanada 16,0899,998
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,8119,204
Estevan, SkCanada 16,0469,971
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 15,8659,859
Eureka, NtCanada 12,7447,919
Flin Flon, MbCanada 15,4689,612
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 15,2499,476
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 15,4799,619
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 15,2989,507
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 16,15810,041
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,9769,307
Fort Smith, NtCanada 15,1239,397
Fort St John, BcCanada 15,5919,688
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 15,3399,532
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,0938,757
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,0848,752
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,4638,366
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 13,1378,163
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 15,0809,371
Gladman Point, NtCanada 16,40310,193
Golden, BcCanada 16,12810,022
Goose, NfCanada 13,4468,355
Gore Bay, OnCanada 15,2289,463
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 15,7079,760
Greenwood, NsCanada 13,9878,691
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 13,6998,513
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 14,8999,258
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,8918,632
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 13,8818,626
Hamilton, OnCanada 15,1849,436
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,4448,354
Harrow, OnCanada 15,4589,606
Hay River, NtCanada 15,0669,362
Hope, BcCanada 16,35310,162
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,8378,599
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,2068,828
Inuvik, NtCanada 14,1758,809
Iqaluit, NtCanada 13,4638,366
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,0278,095
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 15,8629,857
Kamloops, BcCanada 16,20610,071
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 15,0119,328
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 15,0139,329
Kelowna, BcCanada 16,28810,122
Kenora, OnCanada 15,6339,715
Kingston, OnCanada 14,8929,254
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,9518,669
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,2918,880
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 13,7388,537
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,6449,100
La Ronge, SkCanada 15,5229,646
La Tuque, QcCanada 15,2449,473
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,2058,827
Langara, BcCanada 15,6719,738
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 15,1229,397
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 16,25510,101
London, OnCanada 15,2809,495
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 13,3978,325
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 15,2399,470
Lytton, BcCanada 16,25810,103
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 13,7538,546
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,7579,170
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 16,27410,113
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,6379,096
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 15,9669,921
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 16,18310,056
Merry Island, BcCanada 16,33110,148
Moncton, NbCanada 13,9408,663
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,1198,774
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,6059,076
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,6329,092
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 16,0209,955
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,7889,190
Morden, MbCanada 15,8569,853
Muskoka, OnCanada 15,0529,353
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,4248,342
Nanaimo, BcCanada 16,36310,168
Natashquan, QcCanada 13,6248,466
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,1078,766
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,5649,050
North Battleford, SkCanada 15,8399,843
North Bay, OnCanada 14,9909,315
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,7769,182
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,7769,182
Peace River, AbCanada 15,5859,685
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 13,8468,604
Penticton, BcCanada 16,34410,156
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,8659,237
Peterborough, OnCanada 15,0219,334
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 15,2989,507
Port Alberni, BcCanada 16,33810,152
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 13,4958,386
Port Hardy, BcCanada 16,15810,041
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 15,7999,818
Prince Albert, SkCanada 15,7309,775
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 15,8489,848
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 15,7199,768
Princeton, BcCanada 15,8309,837
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,3558,299
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,4098,954
Quesnel, BcCanada 15,9439,907
Red Deer, AbCanada 16,0019,943
Red Lake, OnCanada 15,5009,632
Regina (cda), SkCanada 15,9809,930
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 15,9839,932
Resolute, NtCanada 13,3548,299
Revelstoke, BcCanada 16,17310,050
Roberval, QcCanada 14,4018,949
Sable Island, NsCanada 13,6268,467
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 16,25210,099
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,0528,732
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 15,8039,820
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 13,5918,446
Sarnia, OnCanada 13,9708,681
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 15,8659,859
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 15,3199,520
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 13,7918,570
Scott, SkCanada 15,8959,877
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 13,9278,655
Shearwater, NsCanada 13,8868,629
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,4828,999
Shingle Point, YtCanada 14,0608,737
Simcoe, OnCanada 15,5529,664
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 15,4879,624
Slave Lake, AbCanada 15,6709,737
Smithers, BcCanada 15,7089,761
Stephenville, NfCanada 13,4328,347
Summerside, PeCanada 13,8688,617
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 16,0859,995
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 16,0889,997
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,5898,444
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,8298,593
Terrace, BcCanada 15,7299,774
Teslin, YtCanada 15,0539,354
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 15,5239,646
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 15,1239,398
Thompson, MbCanada 15,2419,471
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 15,4839,621
Timmins, OnCanada 14,9979,319
Tofino, BcCanada 16,35410,163
Toronto, OntarioCanada 15,1239,398
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 15,1389,407
Trenton, OnCanada 14,9659,299
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 15,0949,379
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 13,6478,481
Uranium City, SkCanada 15,1249,398
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,7949,193
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 16,36510,170
Vegreville, AbCanada 15,8329,838
Vermilion, AbCanada 15,8299,836
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 16,42410,206
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 16,45310,224
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 13,8708,619
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 15,2039,447
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,1129,391
Whitehorse, YtCanada 14,9539,292
Wiarton, OnCanada 15,1909,439
Windsor, OnCanada 15,4509,600
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 15,7539,789
Wynyard, SkCanada 15,8369,841
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,1068,766
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,8789,245
Yorkton, SkCanada 15,8309,837
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,4555,875
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,5555,938
SalCape Verde 9,7706,071
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,0783,155
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,0253,123
AbecheChad 5,4303,374
FayaChad 5,8553,638
MoundouChad 5,5403,443
N’DjamenaChad 5,8423,630
AntofagastaChile 13,0078,082
AricaChile 13,3108,271
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,5337,166
ChicoChile 11,4837,135
ChillanChile 12,2397,605
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,2947,639
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,7417,918
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,6377,232
Curico-General FreireChile 12,2977,642
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,1648,180
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,0199,333
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,5986,586
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,6447,857
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,0117,464
ParronChile 12,3067,647
Puerto AysenChile 11,6297,226
Puerto MonttChile 11,9517,427
Punta ArenasChile 10,9566,808
QuinteroChile 12,4447,733
SantiagoChile 12,3627,682
SewellChile 12,2997,642
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,1207,531
ValdiviaChile 12,0827,508
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,0197,469
VallenarChile 12,6317,849
ValparaisoChile 12,4257,721
AltaiChina 7,6784,771
BeijingChina 8,5795,331
ChangchunChina 9,4455,870
ChangduChina 6,6404,126
ChangshaChina 7,5804,710
ChengduChina 7,0714,394
ChongqingChina 7,1724,457
DuianChina 7,1234,427
ErlianChina 8,5415,308
GanzhouChina 7,6164,732
GuangzhouChina 7,3294,555
HaikouChina 6,8564,260
HailarChina 9,3845,831
HamiChina 7,4454,626
HetanChina 6,3273,932
JiuquanChina 7,4354,620
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,4424,003
KashiChina 6,4464,005
KunmingChina 6,5604,076
LanzhouChina 7,4704,642
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,1423,816
NanchangChina 7,8544,880
NanjingChina 8,2885,150
NanningChina 6,8444,253
PingbianChina 7,8124,854
QingdaoChina 8,6435,371
QiqiharChina 9,5415,929
RuoqiangChina 6,8474,255
ShanghaiChina 8,4625,258
ShantouChina 7,6204,735
ShenyangChina 9,2005,717
TaiyuanChina 8,1685,076
TaoyuanChina 8,1115,040
TengchongChina 6,2523,885
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,2784,523
Xi’AnChina 7,6834,774
XichangChina 6,7384,187
YanjiChina 9,6956,024
YichangChina 7,6154,732
YinchuanChina 7,7984,846
YiningChina 7,0704,393
ZhengzhouChina 8,0555,005
ZhijiangChina 7,2764,521
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,0219,335
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,0099,327
AraucaColombia 14,5259,026
BarranquillaColombia 15,0599,358
Benito SalasColombia 14,8679,239
BogotáColombia 14,8109,203
Camilo DazaColombia 14,7409,159
El CaranoColombia 15,1049,386
Las GaviotasColombia 14,4648,988
MatecanaColombia 14,9809,309
PeralesColombia 14,9069,262
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,1548,795
Rafael NunezColombia 15,1279,400
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 15,8379,841
Simon BolivarColombia 15,0079,325
VanguardiaColombia 14,7359,156
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,0188,711
YariguiesColombia 14,8499,227
MoroniComoros 1,8431,146
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,0379,966
LimonCosta Rica 15,9139,888
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,10510,008
San JoseCosta Rica 16,0259,958
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2135,103
DubrovnikCroatia 7,8224,861
SibenikCroatia 8,0324,991
SplitCroatia 7,9844,961
ZagrebCroatia 8,1955,092
CamagueyCuba 15,5289,649
CasablancaCuba 15,9789,929
HavanaCuba 15,9859,933
WillemstadCuraçao 14,4698,991
FamagustaCyprus 6,3423,941
LarnacaCyprus 6,3333,936
LimassolCyprus 6,3423,941
NicosiaCyprus 6,3753,962
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4305,239
ChebCzech Republic 8,7195,418
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4075,224
PragueCzech Republic 8,6275,361
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,3332,692
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6162,868
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0013,108
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,5032,177
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,0342,506
CopenhagenDenmark 9,1495,686
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,0045,595
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,3205,792
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,3805,829
MarstalDenmark 9,1775,703
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,1045,658
OdenseDenmark 9,2215,730
RandersDenmark 9,3205,791
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,0195,604
StudsgårdDenmark 9,3445,807
TønderDenmark 9,2615,755
TylstrupDenmark 9,3805,829
TystofteDenmark 9,1705,698
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,3435,806
VestervigDenmark 9,4225,855
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,6022,238
Melville HallDominica 13,7228,527
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,7829,186
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,6339,093
AzuaDominican Republic 14,7679,177
BaniDominican Republic 14,7169,144
BarahonaDominican Republic 14,7969,194
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,6489,102
CabreraDominican Republic 14,6839,124
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,7619,173
CotuiDominican Republic 14,7009,135
DajabonDominican Republic 14,8729,242
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,8429,223
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,8459,225
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,5849,062
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,7239,149
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,6089,077
HigueyDominican Republic 14,5489,040
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,8629,236
ImbertDominican Republic 14,7619,173
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,7579,170
JimaniDominican Republic 14,8769,244
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,5779,059
La VegaDominican Republic 14,7439,162
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,6489,102
LuperonDominican Republic 14,7969,195
MichesDominican Republic 14,5899,066
MocaDominican Republic 14,7479,164
MoncionDominican Republic 14,8139,205
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14,8699,240
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,6669,114
NaguaDominican Republic 14,6759,119
NeybaDominican Republic 14,8309,216
PedernalesDominican Republic 14,8609,234
PimentelDominican Republic 14,7019,135
PoloDominican Republic 14,8129,204
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,7539,168
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,8629,235
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,7029,136
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,7239,149
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,6099,078
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,6259,088
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,7349,156
SamanaDominican Republic 14,6209,085
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,6809,122
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,7869,188
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,7369,157
San JuanDominican Republic 14,8139,205
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,5439,037
SanchezDominican Republic 14,6499,103
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,7669,176
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,8359,218
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,6719,116
TamayoDominican Republic 14,8099,202
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,7039,137
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,6809,122
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,8459,225
YamasaDominican Republic 14,6899,128
YasicaDominican Republic 14,7559,169
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,0239,336
CanarEcuador 14,9989,320
GuayaquilEcuador 15,1119,390
IzobambaEcuador 15,0639,360
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,1649,423
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,9489,289
MilagroEcuador 15,0859,374
OtavaloEcuador 15,0619,359
PichilingueEcuador 15,1209,396
PortoviejoEcuador 15,2249,460
PuyoEcuador 14,9489,289
QuitoEcuador 15,0659,361
RumipambaEcuador 15,0379,344
San GabrielEcuador 15,0319,341
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,1723,835
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,9163,676
AswanEgypt 5,3533,327
AsyutEgypt 5,7373,565
BahariyaEgypt 5,9773,714
Beni SuefEgypt 5,9173,677
CairoEgypt 5,9943,725
DabaaEgypt 6,2433,879
DakhlaEgypt 5,7243,557
El ArishEgypt 5,9593,703
El TorEgypt 5,6993,541
FarafraEgypt 5,9203,679
HelwanEgypt 5,9753,713
HurguadaEgypt 5,5963,477
IsmailiaEgypt 5,9953,725
KhargaEgypt 5,6243,495
KosseirEgypt 5,4723,400
LuxorEgypt 5,5153,427
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,3393,939
MinyaEgypt 5,8473,634
Port-SaidEgypt 6,0593,765
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,7713,586
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,6383,503
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,8763,651
SalloumEgypt 6,4784,025
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,2613,890
SohagEgypt 5,6543,513
St. KatrineEgypt 5,7223,555
TahrirEgypt 6,0823,780
TantaEgypt 6,0793,777
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,72210,391
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,64710,345
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,70810,382
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,65710,351
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,0213,742
AsmaraEritrea 4,1972,608
AssabEritrea 3,7712,343
MassawaEritrea 4,1962,608
TallinEstonia 9,0095,598
TartuEstonia 8,8455,496
VilsandiEstonia 9,0095,598
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,6392,261
GonderEthiopia 4,0412,511
NegeleEthiopia 3,2762,035
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,3406,425
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,4536,496
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,4996,524
Laucala BayFiji 12,2957,640
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,2197,593
NandiFiji 12,2197,593
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4307,724
HelsinkiFinland 9,0795,642
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,0835,644
JoensuuFinland 9,1785,703
JokioinenFinland 9,1745,701
JyvskylFinland 9,2565,752
KajaaniFinland 9,3825,830
KuopioFinland 9,2505,748
KuusamoFinland 9,5095,909
LappeenrantaFinland 9,0595,629
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,2285,734
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,2995,779
OuluFinland 9,5015,904
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,7006,028
TampereFinland 9,2255,732
TurkuFinland 9,1855,708
VaasaFinland 9,4285,859
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,3215,171
BiarritzFrance 9,1065,659
BordeauxFrance 9,1305,674
BrestFrance 9,5825,955
CaenFrance 9,3795,828
ChateaurouxFrance 9,1005,655
DijonFrance 8,9215,544
GourdonFrance 8,9895,586
GrenobleFrance 8,7395,431
Le MansFrance 9,2625,756
LilleFrance 9,2585,753
LyonFrance 8,8265,485
MarseilleFrance 8,6555,378
MontpellierFrance 8,7465,435
NancyFrance 8,9535,563
NantesFrance 9,3295,797
NiceFrance 8,5435,309
ParisFrance 9,1895,710
PerpignanFrance 8,7635,445
StrasbourgFrance 8,8635,507
ToulonFrance 8,5875,336
ToulouseFrance 8,9195,542
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,5027,769
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,6427,856
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,5027,769
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,4137,714
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,6997,891
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,44710,220
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,9949,318
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,9969,319
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,5659,672
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,3379,531
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,6419,720
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,5779,058
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 2,9531,835
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 3,7822,350
BitamGabon 5,6713,524
CocobeachGabon 5,8183,615
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,3013,294
LambarnGabon 5,6833,532
LastourvilleGabon 5,4213,369
LibrevilleGabon 5,8143,613
MakokouGabon 5,4633,395
MayumbaGabon 5,5383,441
MitzicGabon 5,6103,486
MkamboGabon 5,3743,339
MoandaGabon 5,3333,314
MouilaGabon 5,5573,453
Port-GentilGabon 5,8383,628
TchibanGabon 5,5203,430
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 16,12610,021
BanjulGambia 9,0065,596
SukhumiGeorgia 6,8944,284
TbilisiGeorgia 6,6374,125
BerlinGermany 8,8615,506
BrockenGermany 8,9415,556
CologneGermany 9,0715,637
DresdenGermany 8,7335,427
ErfurtGermany 8,8625,507
EssenGermany 9,1025,656
FichtelbergGermany 8,7185,418
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,9195,543
GeisenheimGermany 8,9475,560
GorlitzGermany 8,6785,393
HamburgGermany 9,1105,661
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,1115,661
HannoverGermany 9,0395,617
HelgolandGermany 9,2545,751
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,6195,356
KarlsruheGermany 8,8525,501
KasselGermany 8,9645,570
KonstanzGermany 8,7125,414
LeipzigGermany 8,8215,482
LindenbergGermany 8,8025,469
MagdeburgGermany 8,9175,541
MunichGermany 8,6175,355
MünsterGermany 9,1085,660
NeustrelitzGermany 8,9415,556
NurembergGermany 8,7435,433
NurnbergGermany 8,7455,434
PotsdamGermany 8,8665,509
RostockGermany 9,0535,625
SchleswigGermany 9,1995,716
StuttgartGermany 8,7925,463
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,0025,594
ZugspitzeGermany 8,5925,339
AccraGhana 7,0144,359
KumasiGhana 7,2074,479
TamaleGhana 7,2494,505
GibraltarGibraltar 8,9805,580
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,2584,510
AthensGreece 7,1214,425
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,0964,410
ChiosGreece 7,0234,364
CorfuGreece 7,4704,642
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,4864,652
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,8074,230
IoanninaGreece 7,4264,615
KalamataGreece 7,1364,434
KerkiraGreece 7,4704,642
Kythira IslandGreece 7,0124,357
LamiaGreece 7,2684,517
LarissaGreece 7,3324,556
LemnosGreece 7,2144,483
LimnosGreece 7,2084,479
MethoniGreece 7,1354,434
MilosGreece 6,9684,330
MitiliniGreece 7,0634,389
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,0684,392
NaxosGreece 6,9514,319
PatrasGreece 7,2524,507
RhodesGreece 6,7464,192
SamosGreece 6,9234,302
Skiros IslandGreece 7,1634,451
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,8804,275
ThessalonikiGreece 7,3794,585
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,1544,445
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,2594,511
AasiaatGreenland 12,6087,835
AmmassalikGreenland 12,0027,458
AputiteqGreenland 11,7787,319
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,4937,142
FrederikshbGreenland 12,6207,842
HolsteinsborgGreenland 12,6937,887
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,5247,783
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,4207,097
JakobshavnGreenland 12,5267,784
JulianehbGreenland 12,4477,735
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 12,5707,811
Kap TobinGreenland 11,4197,096
NanortalikGreenland 12,4077,710
NarsarsuaqGreenland 12,4097,711
NordGreenland 11,5977,206
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 12,6797,879
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,7277,909
Prins Christian SundGreenland 12,2947,640
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 12,5667,808
UpernavikGreenland 12,5877,822
UummannaqGreenland 12,5247,783
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,7598,550
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,7588,550
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,81210,447
BokeGuinea 8,7315,426
ConakryGuinea 8,5575,317
FaranahGuinea 8,2795,145
KankanGuinea 8,1445,061
KindiaGuinea 8,4975,280
KissidougouGuinea 8,1875,087
LabeGuinea 8,4885,274
MacentaGuinea 8,0935,029
MamouGuinea 8,4295,238
NzerekoreGuinea 7,9374,932
SiguiriGuinea 8,1735,079
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,8455,496
GeorgetownGuyana 13,1778,188
TimehriGuyana 13,1798,189
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 14,9279,276
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 16,33810,153
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 16,0379,965
Kahului, MauiHawaii 16,19310,063
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,8899,874
Midway IslandHawaii 14,0638,739
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 16,18610,058
CatacamasHonduras 16,32710,146
CholutecaHonduras 16,43110,210
La CeibaHonduras 16,43710,214
La MesaHonduras 16,54810,283
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,10410,007
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,62910,334
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,45110,223
TelaHonduras 16,50310,255
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,3374,559
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,3364,559
BudapestHungary 8,1795,083
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,1655,074
DebrecenHungary 8,0545,005
KeszthelyHungary 8,2055,099
MiskolcHungary 8,1485,063
PecsHungary 8,0925,028
SzegedHungary 8,0194,983
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2785,144
AkureyriIceland 11,1216,911
DalatangiIceland 10,9106,780
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,9426,799
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,0556,870
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,0586,871
ReykhólarIceland 11,2967,019
ReykjavíkIceland 11,2456,988
StykkisholmurIceland 11,3107,028
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,1476,927
AgraIndia 5,2413,257
AhmedabadIndia 4,6162,869
AkolaIndia 4,5472,826
AllahabadIndia 5,2383,255
AmritsarIndia 5,5893,473
BangaloreIndia 3,8212,374
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,9512,455
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,9853,098
BikanerIndia 5,1583,205
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,9792,473
CherrapunjiIndia 5,7963,602
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,7963,602
DaltonganjIndia 5,2273,248
DarbhangaIndia 5,5253,434
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,1913,847
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,1993,852
DumkaIndia 5,4303,375
DwarkaIndia 4,4382,758
GoaIndia 3,8782,410
GuwahatiIndia 5,8593,641
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,2982,671
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,6982,919
JagdalpurIndia 4,6502,889
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,3443,321
KotaIndia 4,9493,075
KozhikodeIndia 3,5562,210
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,9393,690
LudhianaIndia 5,5433,445
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,6652,277
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,5403,443
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,1882,602
MusulipatnamIndia 4,3312,691
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,6832,910
New DelhiIndia 5,3533,326
PambanIndia 3,5832,227
PuneIndia 4,1902,604
SagarIndia 4,9393,069
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,8463,633
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,3652,091
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,3652,091
VeravalIndia 4,3162,682
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,6002,859
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,6054,726
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,4904,033
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,2603,268
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,9304,306
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,4244,613
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,3215,171
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,8353,005
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,7645,446
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,7842,973
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,7463,570
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,9535,564
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,3713,959
AbadanIran 5,3463,322
ArakIran 5,7133,550
BabolsarIran 5,9573,702
Bandar AbbasIran 4,8683,025
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,0893,784
Bandar LengehIran 4,8062,986
BirjandIran 5,4843,408
BushehrIran 5,1383,193
ChahbaharIran 4,6422,885
DezfulIran 5,5463,447
EsfahanIran 5,5103,424
IranshahrIran 4,8553,017
KermanIran 5,2013,232
KermanshahIran 5,8013,605
Khoram AbadIran 5,6763,527
MashhadIran 5,8623,643
OroomiehIran 6,2063,856
RamsarIran 6,0063,732
RashtIran 6,0703,772
SemnanIran 5,8233,618
ShahroudIran 5,8993,666
ShirazIran 5,1683,212
TabrizIran 6,2223,866
TeheranIran 5,8633,643
YazdIran 5,4063,360
ZahedanIran 5,1083,174
ZanjanIran 6,0233,743
BaghdadIraq 5,7613,580
BasraIraq 5,3793,343
BelmulletIreland 10,2286,356
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,0456,242
ClaremorrisIreland 10,1436,303
ClonesIreland 10,0646,254
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,1356,298
CorkIreland 10,0216,227
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,0196,226
DublinIreland 9,9686,194
KilkennyIreland 9,9866,205
Malin HeadIreland 10,1326,296
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,9106,158
ShannonIreland 10,0886,269
ValentiaIreland 10,1316,296
EilatIsrael 5,7593,579
HaifaIsrael 6,0713,773
JerusalemIsrael 5,9693,709
Tel AvivIsrael 5,9973,727
AlbengaItaly 8,5145,290
AlgheroItaly 8,2635,135
AmendolaItaly 7,8694,890
AnconaItaly 8,1595,070
ArezzoItaly 8,2455,124
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,7754,832
BergamoItaly 8,5365,304
BolognaItaly 8,3585,194
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,5015,283
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,7044,788
BrindisiItaly 7,6684,765
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,1155,043
CameriItaly 8,5875,336
CampobassoItaly 7,9334,930
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,1205,046
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0755,018
Cape FrascaItaly 8,1905,089
Cape MeleItaly 8,5055,285
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,7764,832
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,5924,718
CerviaItaly 8,2775,143
CiampinoItaly 8,0775,019
Cimone MountainItaly 8,3685,200
Cisa PassItaly 8,4355,241
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,1395,058
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,4625,259
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,5284,678
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,5864,714
DecimomannuItaly 8,1285,051
DobbiacoItaly 8,4715,264
FalconaraItaly 8,1685,076
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,3105,164
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,8734,892
FonniItaly 8,1635,073
FrontoneItaly 8,1975,094
FrosinoneItaly 8,0214,984
GelaItaly 7,6164,733
GenoaItaly 8,4965,280
GhediItaly 8,4835,272
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,7364,807
GrazzaniseItaly 7,9294,927
GrossetoItaly 8,2405,120
GrottaglieItaly 7,6894,778
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,2325,115
GuidoniaItaly 8,0825,022
IstranaItaly 8,3985,219
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,6064,726
LatinaItaly 8,0374,994
LatronicoItaly 7,7364,808
LecceItaly 7,6234,737
M. CalamitaItaly 8,2795,145
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,7114,792
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,6174,734
MilanItaly 8,5455,310
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,5905,338
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,2065,100
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,9034,911
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,2025,097
PadovaItaly 8,3905,214
Paganella MountainItaly 8,4955,279
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,7534,818
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,7724,830
PantelleriaItaly 7,7464,813
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4365,242
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,1205,046
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,1785,082
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0294,989
PiacenzaItaly 8,4795,269
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,3495,188
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,2935,153
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9864,963
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,7934,842
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0735,017
PrizziItaly 7,7174,795
RadicofaniItaly 8,2085,100
Resia PassItaly 8,5685,324
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2435,122
RivoltoItaly 8,3675,200
Rolle PassItaly 8,4635,259
RomeItaly 8,0935,029
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0975,032
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,3325,178
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,5195,294
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,8684,890
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,5774,708
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,4035,222
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,2515,127
Scuro MountainItaly 7,6544,756
SigonellaItaly 7,5964,720
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,6934,781
TarvisioItaly 8,3795,207
TermoliItaly 7,9474,939
TorinoItaly 8,6085,349
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,6245,359
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,7924,842
TrevicoItaly 7,8584,883
TrevisoItaly 8,3915,214
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,3055,161
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,6145,353
UdineItaly 8,3645,198
Ustica IslandItaly 7,8064,851
VeniceItaly 8,3715,202
VeronaItaly 8,4475,249
VicenzaItaly 8,4215,233